Sign In | Join Free | My pysqlite.org
pysqlite.org
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Home > Fiber Optic Adapter >

FTTH LC SC Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optical Cable Adapter 50/125 Grey Color

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
City: Dongguan
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-769-87289555-815
Contact Person:
Mr Jimmy Lv

FTTH LC SC Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optical Cable Adapter 50/125 Grey Color

Brand Name : Qingying or QY
Model Number : FTTH LC SC MM Fiber Optic Adapter 50/125
Certification : ISO90012015
Place of Origin : China Dongguan
MOQ : 10pcs for minium order
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability : 2000pcs per week
Packaging Details : FTTH LC SC MM Fiber Optic Adapter 50/125 PE bag or customized package & cartons
Model Numbe : FTTH LC SC MM Fiber Optic Adapter 50/125
Connector Type : LC to SC
Package Size: : 46 X 33 X 23 CM (5000PCS)
Insertion loss : < 0.2DB
Durability : >1000 mating times
Operation Temperature : -40 ~+75 degree
Color : Grey
Sleeve Material : Zirconia
Channels number : Simplex , Duplex
Contact Now

FTTH LC SC Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter 50/125


Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together.
They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables.


QY provides a full range of LC and SC fiber optic shutter adapters, Most of the LC and SC adapters can be with the shutters no matter they are SX, DX or Quad versions, there are removable shutters and integrated shutters for your choice.


Application:


Local Area Networks(LANs)

Data processing networks

CATV

Telecommunication networks

Test equipment


Feature:


1, With/Without flange Optional

2, Simplex , Duplex or Quad Optional

3, Zirconia Sleeve ,Compact design

4, Low insertional loss, High return loss

5, Comply with IEC, Telcordia GR 326 and JIS standard

6, LC/SC/FC/ST Type Optional

7, UPC or APC Optional

8, SM or MM Optional


The monthly production capacity is 900k, all products are designed and controlled under IEC standard, meet the requirement of Telcordia GR-326 and TIA/EIA as well.



Product Tags:

optical cable adapter

      

optical fiber coupler

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

FTTH LC SC Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optical Cable Adapter 50/125 Grey Color Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 pysqlite.org. All rights reserved.