Sign In | Join Free | My pysqlite.org
pysqlite.org
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Home > Indoor Fiber Optic Cable >

G652D Indoor Glass Fiber Optic Cable FC PC APC Bare Optical Fibre Spools Connectorized

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
City: Dongguan
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-769-87289555-815
Contact Person:
Mr Jimmy Lv

G652D Indoor Glass Fiber Optic Cable FC PC APC Bare Optical Fibre Spools Connectorized

Brand Name : Qingying
Model Number : G652D
Certification : IEC 60794-2-10/11
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 100KM
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability : 30000KM per day
Delivery Time : 10-12 days
Packaging Details : Packaging Details: 200km/Reel, then pack in a carton box for 6 core fiber optic cable Delivery Detail: Shipped in 7 days after payment
Cable Diameter : 0.25mm-3.0mm
Paintcoat Color : Aqua,yellow ,blue or others
Fiber Type : G652D
Cable Purpose : OFNG/OFNR/OFNP
Connectors : FC PC
1310nm : 0.36-0.22 dB/Km
1550nm : 0.5-0.4 dB/Km
Contact Now

G652D Indoor Fiber Optic Cable FC PC APC Bare optical fibre spools connectorised

we have all type of glass fibre optic you need.

--- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules

--- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO
--- Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2,OM3,10G OM4
--- Armored ,Un armored
---- multi Core,Mode condiioning
--- Special Tactical etc.
Features

1. High return loss

2. Low insertion loss

3. Patch cord Passed RoHS,ISO9001

4. LZSH or PVC jacket

5. CCTC A Type optical fiber Ferrule


General patch cords

Specifications&Performances


ItemSingle modeMulti mode
Splicing TypeUPCAPCPC
Insertion Loss<or=0.3dB<or=0.2dB<or=0.3dB
Reture Loss>or=45dB>or=55dB>or=35dB
Repeatability<or=0.1dB<or=0.1dB<or=0.1dB
Temperature-40/+80
Fiber TypeSinglemode(APC Polish)Multimode(PC/Flat Polish)
ParameterStandardLow lossStandardLow loss
Insertion Loss Maximum<0.70<0.35db<0.70dB<0.35dB
Retrurn Loss>60dBNone
Durability500Matings
Operating Temperature-40C to 80C
Test Wavelength1310nm850nm
Material

OS1

9/125μm

(1310/1550nm)

OM1

62.5/125μm

(850/1300nm)

OM2

50/125μm

(850/1300nm)

OM3

50/125μm

(850/1300nm)

Attenuation (dB/km) Typical Values0.4/0.33.5/1.53.5/1.52.7/0.7
Minimum Bandwidth (MHz•km)N/A400/400160/500 -1500/500 -
Primary Buffer Diameter250μm250μm250μm250μm
Strength Members4x1320 Decitex Kevlar element
Storage /Operating/ Installation Temperature-20~+60
Sheath materialPVC or LSZH Sheath
Fiber Optic Cable Specification
Fiber Count2468121624
Nominal Outer Diameter(mm)5.0±0.25.1±0.25.3±0.25.9±0.26.6±0.27.5±0.28.2±0.2
Nominal Weight (kg/km)19212328344657
Max. Tensile LoadLong Term (N)220
Short Term (N)660


Product Tags:

fiber optic launch cable

      

glass fiber optic cable

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

G652D Indoor Glass Fiber Optic Cable FC PC APC Bare Optical Fibre Spools Connectorized Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 pysqlite.org. All rights reserved.