Sign In | Join Free | My pysqlite.org
pysqlite.org
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd Quality And Reputation Go Firstly !
Home > Optical PLC Splitter >

Mini Steel Tube G657A Fiber SM MM Passive Optical Splitter SGS

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
City: Dongguan
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Contact Person:Mr Jimmy Lv

Mini Steel Tube G657A Fiber SM MM Passive Optical Splitter SGS

Brand Name : Qingying or QY
Model Number : PLC Optical PLC Splitter
Certification : CE,ROHS,ISO,SGS,
Place of Origin : China Dongguan
MOQ : 10 pcs
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 10000pcs per week
Packaging Details : packing in Wooden drums, Polywooden drums or other drums according to clients' requests .
Product Name : PLC Optical PLC Splitter
Package Size : 30X20X 15 CM
Operation Wave Length : 1260--1650
Grinding method : PC.UPC.APC
Certificates : CE,ROHS,ISO,SGS,
Modes : single-mode, multi-mode
Branch number : 1 × 2,1 × 4,1 × 8,1 ×16,1 × 32,1 × 64 etc.
Fiber connector : SC / PC, SC / APC, SC/UPC
Contact Now

PLC Steel Tube G657A Fiber SM MM Passive Optical Splitter SGS Approval


Outline


Ports1×21×41×81×161×321×64
Operating Wavelength (nm)1260~1650
Insertion Loss (dB)Max(P/S)3.8/4.07.1/7.310.2/10.513.5/13.716.5/16.820.5/21.0
Loss Uniformity (dB)Max0.60.60.81.21.52.5
PDL (dB)Max0.150.150.250.30.30.3
Return Loss (dB)MinUPC:50 APC:55
Directivity (dB)Min55
Standard Input FiberBend Insensitive SM Single Fiber(ITU G.657A)
Standard Output FiberBend Insensitive SM Ribbon Fiber(ITU G.657A)
Standard Output ColorBlue, Orange, Green, Brown, Grey, White, Red ,Black(TIA/EIA 598-B)
Max. Optical Power(mw)300
Humidity Range(rh)5%~85%
Operating Temperature(℃)-40~+85
Storage Temperature(℃)-40~+85
Connector OptionsFC/SC/LC/ST/MU
Packaging OptionsBare Device*Mini Tube*ABS Module*LGX Box*19''/23'' Rack-mount

* Telcordia GR-1221-CORE&G-1209-CORE Compliant.
* Premium spec available upon request. (P/S: Premium Grade/Standard Grade)
* Typical value at +23℃ without connectors losses.


The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals.


Especially applicable to a passive optical network (EPON.GPON.BPON.FTTX.FTTH etc.) to connect the MDF and the terminal equipment and to achieve the branching of the optical signal.


CIV Assessment report (627K).pdf


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Mini Steel Tube G657A Fiber SM MM Passive Optical Splitter SGS Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 pysqlite.org. All rights reserved.