Sign In | Join Free | My pysqlite.org
pysqlite.org
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd Quality And Reputation Go Firstly !
Home > Tactical Fiber Optic Cable >

Waterproof LC SM Tactical Military Fiber Optic Cable Black With LC Connector

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
City: Dongguan
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Contact Person:Mr Jimmy Lv

Waterproof LC SM Tactical Military Fiber Optic Cable Black With LC Connector

Brand Name : Qingying or QY
Model Number : LC SM Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with LC connector for Military Application
Certification : IEC or ISO9001 2015
Place of Origin : Dongguan China
MOQ : 20 Piece/Pieces
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 10000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Delivery Time : 12 working days
Packaging Details : carton box or pallet
Product Name : LC SM Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with LC connector for Military Application
Package Style : 10pcs/small bag carton packaging
Color : black
OEM : Support
Options : OFNR flame retardant
Application : CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .
Fiber type : SM or MM
Fiber connector : Duplex LC
Contact Now

LC SM Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with LC connector for Military Application

Feature:

The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustpoof and fireproof,
This connectors widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterpoof condition.

Specifications:


Inserton loss IEC6130SinglemodeTyp.≤0.20db98%≤0.50db
MultimodeTyp.≤0.20db98%≤0.40db
Return lossSinglemode≥50db

Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber-to-the antenna applications. and well they are suited for industrial and aperospace and defense application .


And more this cable assemblies have passed tests like salt mist, vibration and shock and meet protection
class IP67.

According to the connector structure type, it divides FC, SC, ST, MU, D4, E2000,LC ,MPO,MTRJ,SMA and etc;

so there are lots of connectors for you choosing , and also welcome to customize.


CIV Assessment report (627K).pdf




Product Tags:

military fiber optic cable

      

hdmi fiber optic cable

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Waterproof LC SM Tactical Military Fiber Optic Cable Black With LC Connector Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 pysqlite.org. All rights reserved.