Sign In | Join Free | My pysqlite.org
pysqlite.org
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd Quality And Reputation Go Firstly !
Home > Optical Fiber Patch Panel >

PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
City: Dongguan
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Contact Person:Mr Jimmy Lv

PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH

Brand Name : Qingying or QY
Model Number : 48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray
Certification : ROHS ISO9001
Place of Origin : Dongguan China
MOQ : 100 Piece/Pieces 48 port fiber optic patch panel
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 1000 Pieces per week
Delivery Time : 5-10 work days
Packaging Details : PE bag+carton
Product Name: : PP-FC 48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray
Adapters: : SC FC ST LC
Color: : White and Black
Ports: : 12/24/48 core
Dimensions: : 300*180*25mm
Type : Fixed & Sliding Type
Standard Working Wavelength: : 850nm 1310nm 1550nm
Return Loss: : PC≥40dB,UPC≥50dB,APC≥60dB
Life Span: : ≥1000 times
Matrial : Cold rolled steel
Contact Now
PP-FC 48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray

Feartures

  • Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure

  • Slide out drawer for easy cable management
  • Suitable for ribbon and single fiber
  • Compact design for space saving
  • Various panel plate to fit different adapter interface
  • Front mark on the plate is easy for identification and operation
  • Easy for management and operation

Application:


Telecommunications subscriber loop

Fiber to the home (FTTH)

LAN/WAN

CATV


Parameter:

Optical PerformanceSingle ModeMulti Mode
Insertion Loss(dB)≤0.3≤0.3
Return Loss(dB)≥50 (PC)N/A
≥60 (APC)
Repeatability(dB)≤0.1dB
Durability(dB)≤0.2dB Typical Change, 1000 Matings
Tensile Strength(N)100
Operating Temperature(°C)-40~+80
Storage Temperature(°C)-40~+85
Endface Geometry
Parameter2.5um Ferrule1.25 um Ferrule
PCAPCPCAPC
Radius of Curvature(mm)10~255~157~155~15
Apex Offset(mm)0~500~500~500~50
Fiber Height(nm)±50±50±50±50
Angle(°)----7.7-8.3----7.7-8.3

CIV Assessment report (627K).pdf



Product Tags:

Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel

      

Rack Mount Fiber Panel

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 pysqlite.org. All rights reserved.