Sign In | Join Free | My pysqlite.org
pysqlite.org
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd Where There Is A Target , There Is A Way !
Home > Fiber Optic Pigtail >

LC Jacket UPC APC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails , 50 / 125um Multimode Fiber Pigtail

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
City: Dongguan
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Contact Person:Mr Jimmy Lv

LC Jacket UPC APC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails , 50 / 125um Multimode Fiber Pigtail

Brand Name : Qy or Qingying
Model Number : LC Jacket UPC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails use for FTTH or FTTX
Certification : Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS
Place of Origin : Dongguan China
MOQ : 50 pcs
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 50000pcs per week
Packaging Details : one piece in a polybag and 300 pieces in a carton. Delivery Detail: 8 days
name : fiber optic pigtail cables
Diameter : 0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM
Connector Design: : SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/E2000
Options : OFNR, LSZH & OFNP
Tensile Strength : ≥90 (3.0)≥70 (2.0) 0.9
Fiber : 9/125um, 50/125um,62.5/125um,ect
cores : Simplex, duplex, 4cores, 6cores, 8cores, 12cores etc
Applications : FTTH or FTTX
OM3 LC Pigtail : PC/UPC/APC
Contact Now

LC Jacket UPC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails use for FTTH or FTTX


Singlemode fiber pigtails 9/125

Multimode fiber pigtails 50/125, 62.5/125, 10Gb OM3, OM2


All cables can be customized for little to no extra cost.

Specifications

1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000
2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm .

3. SM/MM SX/DX


Applications:


Gigabit Ethernet; Active device termination; Telecommunication networks; Video;

Multimedia; Premise installations; Local area networks; FTTH FTTX applications; CATV.


Features:


--- Good durability

--- Good exchangeability

--- High temperature stability

--- Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
--- Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing

--- Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC

Technical specifications:


Pigtail ConnectorPC (SM)UPC (SM)APC (SM)MM
Return Loss (dB)≥45≥50≥60≥35
Insertion Loss (dB)≤0.2 (max≤0.3)
Repeatability (dB)≤0.1
Durability(1/Matings)≥500
Operation Temperature (°C)-25~+70
Tensile Strength (N)≥90 (Φ3.0), ≥70 (Φ2.0), Φ0.9
Fiber9/125um, 50/125um,62.5/125um,ect
diameter0.9mm 2.0mm, 3.0mm etc
Cable materialPVC, LSZH
CoresSimplex, duplex, 4cores, 6cores, 8cores, 12cores etc


Product Tags:

Optical Fiber Pigtail

      

Single Mode Fiber Pigtails

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

LC Jacket UPC APC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails , 50 / 125um Multimode Fiber Pigtail Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 pysqlite.org. All rights reserved.