Sign In | Join Free | My pysqlite.org
pysqlite.org
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd Where There Is A Target , There Is A Way !
Home > Fiber Optic Pigtail >

LC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 50 / 125 MM OM3 Simplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
City: Dongguan
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Contact Person:Mr Jimmy Lv

LC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 50 / 125 MM OM3 Simplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Brand Name : Qy or Qingying
Model Number : LC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails 50/125 MM om3 LC optical fiber pigtail
Certification : Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS
Place of Origin : Dongguan China
MOQ : 50 pcs
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 50000pcs per week
Packaging Details : one piece in a polybag and 300 pieces in a carton. Delivery Detail: 8 days
Pigtail : LC/PC UPC APC
Diameter : 0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM
Connector Design : SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/E2000
Options : OFNR, LSZH & OFNP
Tensile Strength : ≥90 (3.0)≥70 (2.0) 0.9
Fiber : 9/125um, 50/125um,62.5/125um,ect
cores : Simplex, duplex, 4cores, 6cores, 8cores, 12cores etc
Applications : FTTH or FTTX
Contact Now

LC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails 50/125 MM OM3 LC Simplex pigtail

Product Description
Specifications
1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000
2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm
3. SM/MM SX/DX

Technical specifications:


Pigtail ConnectorPC (SM)UPC (SM)APC (SM)MM
Return Loss (dB)≥45≥50≥60≥35
Insertion Loss (dB)≤0.2 (max≤0.3)
Repeatability (dB)≤0.1
Durability(1/Matings)≥500
Operation Temperature (°C)-25~+70
Tensile Strength (N)≥90 (Φ3.0), ≥70 (Φ2.0), Φ0.9
Fiber9/125um, 50/125um,62.5/125um,ect
diameter0.9mm 2.0mm, 3.0mm etc
Cable materialPVC, LSZH
CoresSimplex, duplex, 4cores, 6cores, 8cores, 12cores etc

Features:


--- Good durability.

--- Good exchangeability.

--- High temperature stability.

--- Low insertion loss and back reflection loss.
--- Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing.

--- Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC.


Applications

Local area networks. wide area networks. cables TV

Testing instruments, active device connection.

Fiber to the home (FTTH)

Telecommunication networks



Product Tags:

Single Mode Fiber Pigtails

      

Multimode Fiber Pigtail

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

LC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 50 / 125 MM OM3 Simplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 pysqlite.org. All rights reserved.