Sign In | Join Free | My pysqlite.org
pysqlite.org
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd Quality And Reputation Go Firstly !
Home > Fiber Optic Adapter >

Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter

Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter

Brand Name : Qingying or QY
Model Number : Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter
Certification : ISO90012015
Place of Origin : China Dongguan
MOQ : 20pcs for minium order
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability : 250000pcs per week Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Optic equipment
Packaging Details : PE bag or customized package & cartons
Product Name : Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter
Connector Type : ST
Package Size: : 46 X 33 X 23 CM:(5000PCS)
Insertion loss : < 0.2DB
Durability : >1000 mating times
Operation Temperature : -40 ~+75 degree
Sleeve Material : Zirconia Sleeve
Channels number : Simplex,Duplex
Contact Now

Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter


Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together.
They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables.

Application:

CATV

Telecommunication networks

Test equipment

Local Area Networks(LANs)

Data processing networks


Feature:


1, LC/SC/FC/ST Type Optional

2, UPC or APC Optional

2, SM or MM Optional

3, With/Without flange Optional

4, Simplex , Duplex or Quad Optional

5, Zirconia Sleeve ,Compact design

6, Low insertional loss, High return loss

7, Comply with IEC, Telcordia GR 326 and JIS standard


Factory Scale:

Total Area of: 8000 square meters

Factory history: 10 years

Production Staff: 60 to 100
QC Staff: 10 to 12
R&D Staff: 5 to 10

Certificates:

ISO9001:2015

SGS

RoHS

CE

Logistics Ability:

Arrange the Mixed logistical for Election delivery as By Air and By Sea,

over 10 years’ experience for logistical arrange.

Features;

Good uniformity and low insertion loss

Low Polarization Dependent Loss

Excellent Environmental Stability

Excellent Mechanical

Stability

Delivery Time:

Material Preparation Time: 3 days (or inventory)

Production & Assembly Time 7 days

Testing & Packaging Time: 2 days

Total Delivery Time: 12 days in 20,000pcs

for safe delivery lead time.

The faster delivery could be negotiable.

Applications:

1.Asynchronous Transmission Mode(ATM) Package for 5000PCS :

2.Passive optical networks (PON) Quick Connector Package dimensions :45 X 25 X 24 CM

3.Fiber to The Home (FTTH) Fiber optic adapter Package dimensions :46 X 33 X 23 CM

4.Local Area Networks (LAN)

5.Cable Television (CATV)

6.Test Equipment



Welcome to check our QY identity By TUV !




Product Tags:

optical cable coupler

      

optical fiber coupler

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 pysqlite.org. All rights reserved.