Sign In | Join Free | My pysqlite.org
pysqlite.org
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd Quality And Reputation Go Firstly !
Home > MTP MPO Connector >

OM3 OM4 SC FC AOC MTP MPO Connector Fast Installation For Extended Trunk Cables

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
City: Dongguan
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Contact Person:Mr Jimmy Lv

OM3 OM4 SC FC AOC MTP MPO Connector Fast Installation For Extended Trunk Cables

Brand Name : Qingying or QY
Model Number : MPO/MTP water proof Fiber Optic Connector
Certification : IEC ISO9001 2015
Place of Origin : China Dongguan
MOQ : 20 pcs
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 2000 Piece/Pieces per Week Optical Fiber MPO.
Delivery Time : 8-12 working days
Packaging Details : 46cm*33cm*23cm 15kg each carton
Product Name : MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Connector
Available : Multimode and Single mode
Carton package size : 46cm*33cm*23cm
Carton Package gross weight : 15kg
Package Type : 100 pcs /each carton
Application : Storage Area Network-Fiber Channel
Keywords : MPO/MTP water proof Fiber Optic Connector on promotion
Contact Now

OM3 OM4 SC FC AOC MTP MPO Connector for Extended trunk cables


1. MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or SC patching.


MPO Cassettes contain factory controlled and tested MPO-LC fan-outs to deliver optical performance and reliability.


Low loss MPO Elite and LC or SC Premium versions are offered featuring low insertion loss for demanding power budget high speed networks.


Modular system allows for rapid deployment of high density data centre infrastructure as well as improved troubleshooting and reconfiguration during moves, adds and changes. can be mounted
in 1U or 4U 19” multislot chassis.


Features:



* Suitable for MPO/MTP application

* Available Multimode (62.5/125, Standard 50/125 and OM3,OM4) and Single mode(OS1/2) fiber.

* Factory-terminated and -tested cable and apparatus for instant field connections with guaranteed quality and performance.
* High-density and small design;Easy and fast installation

* 12 and 24 fiber versions – 12 LC (Duplex) / SC (Simplex) optical parts

* Metallic shell with high strength protect the inner fibers effectively
* Supports easy reconfiguration for moves, adds, and changes


Application:


Data Centre Infrastructure

Storage Area Network-Fiber Channel

Emerging 40 & 100Gps Protocols




Product Tags:

MTP Fiber Connector

      

Fiber Optic Connector

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

OM3 OM4 SC FC AOC MTP MPO Connector Fast Installation For Extended Trunk Cables Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 pysqlite.org. All rights reserved.