Sign In | Join Free | My pysqlite.org
pysqlite.org
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd Where There Is A Target , There Is A Way !
Home > Tactical Fiber Optic Cable >

SM G657A2 Military Grade Fiber Optic Cable , Tactical Fiber Cable With SC / APC Connector

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
City: Dongguan
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Contact Person:Mr Jimmy Lv

SM G657A2 Military Grade Fiber Optic Cable , Tactical Fiber Cable With SC / APC Connector

Brand Name : Qingying or QY
Model Number : Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with OptiTap to SC/APC Connector
Certification : IEC or ISO9001 2015
Place of Origin : Dongguan China
MOQ : 20 Piece/Pieces
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 20000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Delivery Time : 12 working days
Packaging Details : Package details: 46 X 33 X 23 CM:(5000PCS)
Product Name : Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with OptiTap to SC/APC Connector
Selling Units : Single item
Package Style : 10pcs/small bag carton packaging
Color : black
Package details : 46 X 33 X 23 CM:(5000PCS)
OEM : Support
Options : OFNR flame retardant
Application : CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links
Fiber type : SM G657A2 or Customized
Contact Now

Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with OptiTap to SC/APC Connector

Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber-to-the antenna applications. and well they are suited for industrial and aperospace and defense application .


And more this cable assemblies have passed tests like salt mist, vibration and shock and meet protection
class IP67. According to the connector structure type, it divides FC, SC, ST, MU, D4, E2000,LC ,MPO,MTRJ,SMA and etc.; so there are lots of connectors for you choosing , and also welcome to customize.

Technical Data


The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustpoof and fireproof,

This connectors widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterpoof condition.

Specifications

Inserton loss IEC6130SinglemodeTyp.≤0.20db98%≤0.50db
MultimodeTyp.≤0.20db98%≤0.40db
Return lossSinglemode≥50db

I

Product Tags:

military fiber optic cable

      

hdmi fiber optic cable

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

SM G657A2 Military Grade Fiber Optic Cable , Tactical Fiber Cable With SC / APC Connector Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 pysqlite.org. All rights reserved.