Sign In | Join Free | My pysqlite.org
pysqlite.org
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd Where There Is A Target , There Is A Way !
Home > HDMI Active Optical Cable >

Passiver WDM Ftth Degital Catv SC APC Optic Receiver

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
City: Dongguan
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Contact Person:Mr Jimmy Lv

Passiver WDM Ftth Degital Catv SC APC Optic Receiver

Brand Name : Qingying or QY
Model Number : Passiver WDM Ftth Degital Catv SC APC Optic Receiver
Certification : IEC 60794-2-10/11
Place of Origin : China Dongguan
MOQ : 100 pcs
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 100 Pieces per Week Optical digital cable TV receiver PIN
Packaging Details : Double layer carton: 46*33*33cm
Name : Passiver WDM Ftth Degital Catv SC APC Optic Receiver
Compatibility : 4K/3D/1080P/1080i/720P
Color : Yellow
Product Type : Optical digital cable TV receiver PIN
Cable Length : 40M/50M/60M/70M/80/100M
Jacket : PVC
Double layer carton : 46*33*33cm
Support : 4K@60Hz UHD display
Advantage : OD3.0mm*5.0mm , much thinner ,softer and lighter than copper hdmi
Contact Now

Passiver WDM Ftth Degital Catv SC APC Optic Receiver

Receiving Optical Power dBm -9 ~ +2
Optical Return Loss dB >45
Optical Receiving Wavelength nm 1100 ~ 1600
Optical Connector Type FC/APC or SC/APC
Fiber Type Single Mode
C/N dB ≥ 51(-2dBm input)
C/CTB dB ≥ 65
C/CSO dB ≥ 60
Frequency Range MHz 45 ~862
Flatness in Band dB ±0.75
Rated Output Level dBμV ≥ 108
Max Output Level dBμV ≥ 112
Output Return Loss dB ≥16(45-550MHz) ≥14(550-862MHz)
Output Impedance Ω 75
Electronic Control EQ Range dB 0~10
Electronic Control ATT Range dBμV 0~20
General Performance
Supply Voltage V AC(150~265)V or AC(35~90)V
Operating Temperature °C -40~60
Consumption VA ≤ 30
Dimension mm 240(L)x215(W)x150(H)
Net Weight Kg 4.3


Factory Scale:

Total Area of: 8000 square meters

Production Staff: 60 to 100
QC Staff: 10 to 12
R&D Staff: 5 to 10

Factory history: 10 years

Certificates:

ISO9001:2000

SGS

RoHS

CE

Logistics Ability:

Arrange the Mixed logistical for Election delivery as By Air and By Sea,

over 10 years’ experience for logistical arrange.

Features;

Good uniformity and low insertion loss

Low Polarization Dependent Loss

Excellent Environmental Stability

Excellent Mechanical

Stability

Delivery Time:

Material Preparation Time: 3 days (or inventory)

Production & Assembly Time 7 days

Testing & Packaging Time: 2 days

Total Delivery Time: 12 days in 200,000meters

for safe delivery lead time.

The faster delivery could be negotiable.

Applications:

1.Military communication system

2.Passive optical networks (PON)

3. Coal, oil, natural gas, geological exploration

4.Broadcast television, temporary communication


Product Tags:

mini hdmi cable

      

hdmi over fiber optic cable

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Passiver WDM Ftth Degital Catv SC APC Optic Receiver Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 pysqlite.org. All rights reserved.